TAFELTENNIS JEUGD-COMPETITIE ZEELAND

 

Uitslagen, wijzigingen, correcties aub zenden aan joopmaas@zeelandnet.nl
PROGRAMMA
 2-2-2019   09.45 uur TTC Middelburg Middelburg    Sporthal De Zandkuil, De Aanloop 4 
23-2-2019   10:00 uur Reynaert       Hulst Gymzaal Willibrordusschool, Princebolwerk 2 
 9-3-2019   13:00 uur Westerzicht    West-Souburg  Van Doornlaan 33A
16-3-2019   10:00 uur Effect         Terneuzen     Madame Curiestraat 40 
 6-4-2019   09.45 uur TTC Middelburg Middelburg    Sporthal De Zandkuil, De Aanloop 4
20-4-2019   09.30 uur SAR '72        Kloosterzande Emmahal Emmastraat 19A  

UITSLAGEN 2-2-2019

POULE A
1 Andrey Geschiere   TTCM
2 Giovanni Mocko     Effect
3 Nout Treurniet     TTCM 
4 Jia-le Wu          Effect
5 Rens de Raad       TTCM 
6 Job van der Heijde Westerzicht

POULE B
1 Vito Benjaminsz       Effect 
2 Jonathan v.d Gruijter Westerzicht
3 Kay Benjaminsz        Effect 
4 Luc de Looff          TTCM 
5 Mathis Majean         RDT
6 Samuël v.d. Gruijter  Westerzicht 

DEELNEMERS :
Nr Naam Vereniging 
1 Nout Treurniet         TTCM 
2 Rens de Raad           TTCM 
3 Merten Blok            TTCM 
4 Andrey Geschiere       TTCM 
5 Luc de Looff           TTCM 
6 Jia-le Wu              Effect 
7 Kay Benjaminsz         Effect 
8 Vito Benjaminsz        Effect 
9 Giovanni Mocko         Effect 
10 Lucas van der Walle   Reynaert 
11 Isa van der Walle     Reynaert 
12 Sem Picavet           SAR 
13 Stijn Klanderman      SAR 
14 Michon van Kerckhoven SAR 
15 Eddy van Damme        SAR 
16 Matthijs Martinu      SAR 
17 Milan Mertens         SAR 
18 Gabriella Schram      SAR 
19 Mathis                RDT 
20 Livia                 RDT 
21 Samuël v.d. Gruijter  Westerzicht 
22 Jonathan v.d Gruijter Westerzicht 






Uitslagen 1.12.2018

POULE A
1. Sven van Nugteren    Westerzicht
2. Sem Picavet          SAR
3. Jesse Steijn         TTCM
4. Matthijs Martinu     SAR
5. Twan van de Berge    Yerseke
6. Rens de Raad         TTCM

POULE B
1. Wesley Peters         Westerzicht
2. Nout Treurniet        TTCM
3. Michon van Kerckhoven SAR
4. Jesse Krijger         Yerseke
5. Merten Blok           TTCM
6. Stijn van Damme       Yerseke
7. Roy Maas              Yerseke

Uitslagen 17.11.2018

POULE A
1. Sven van Nugteren     Westerzicht 
2. Thimo Ridder          SAR/Reynaert 
3. Sem Picavet           SAR 
4. Milan Mertens         SAR
5. Jesse Steijn          TTCM 
6. Matthijs Martinu      SAR

POULE B
1. Jia-Le Wu             Effect
2. Michon van Kerckhoven SAR
3. Rens de Raad          TTCM 
4. Wesley Peters         Westerzicht 
5. Nout Treurniet        TTCM
6. Kaj Benjaminsz        Effect

POULE C
1. Stijn Klanderman      SAR 
2. Andrey Geschiere      TTCM
3. Stijn Kalverboer      TTCM
4. Vito Benjaminsz       Effect
5. Lucas van der Walle   Reynaert
6. Merten Blok           TTCM

Uitslagen 3.11.2018

POULE A
1.Sven van Nugteren Westerzicht 
2.Thimo Ridder      SAR/Reynaert 
3.Milan Mertens     SAR
4.Jesse Steijn      TTCM 
5.Sem Picavet       SAR 
6.Giovanni Mocko    Effect

POULE B
1.Matthijs Martinu  SAR
2.Wesley Peters     Westerzicht 
3.Kaj Benjaminsz    Effect
4.Rens de Raad      TTCM 
5.Jia-Le Wu         Effect
6.Nout Treurniet    TTCM

POULE C
1.Michon van Kerckhoven SAR
2.Vito Benjaminsz    Effect 
3.Stijn Klanderman   SAR 
4.Merten Blok        TTCM 
5.Rien Biersteker    Effect 


 


Uitslagen 29.9.2018

POULE A 
1. Thimo Ridder       SAR/Reynaert 
2. Sven van Nugteren  Westerzicht
3. Jesse Steijn       TTCM 
4. Sem Picavet        SAR
5. Wesley Peters      Westerzicht
POULE B
1. Andrey Geschiere   TTCM
2. Matthijs Martinu   SAR 
3. Stijn Klanderman   SAR 
4. Michon van Kerckhoven SAR 
5. Rens de Raad       TTCM 

Uitslag 15.9.2018

POULE A
1. Jesse Steijn         TTCM            4
2. Sem Picavet          SAR             4
3. Milan Mertens        SAR             3
4. Thimo Ridder         SAR/Reynaert    3
5. Wesley Peters        Westerzicht     1
6. Rens de Raad         TTCM            0



POULE B
1. Sven van Nugteren     Westerzicht    5
2. Matthijs Martinu      SAR            4
3. Michon van Kerckhoven SAR            3
4. Stijn Klanderman      SAR            1
5. Merten Blok           TTCM           1
6. Nout Treurniet        TTCM           1