Wachtebeke – Interclubs

 
9.1.2000
SINT NIKLAAS 1 – WACHTEBEKE 1 = 1-3
HANSSEN R.              1982 0-1 DE PUTTER THEO         NG
DE RIJCKE T.            1946 0-1 VAN VLIET DENNIS       1930
VAN MULLEM F.           1967 1-0 KALISVAART PETER       NG
DE SCHRIJVER KAREL      1940 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1823

23.1.2000
WACHTEBEKE 1 - LESSINES 1 = 2 - 2
DE PUTTER THEO          NG   ½-½ MASURE L.              1895
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1930 0-1 SAMRAY T.              1805
MAAS JOOP               1823 ½-½ KNUDDE FRANCOIS        1835
PROVOOST COR            1866 1-0 VERBECQUE R            1634

20.2.2000
WACHTEBEKE 1 – KGSRL 7 = 2,5 - 1,5
DE PUTTER THEO          NG   1-0 DE BACKER F            2072
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1930 ½-½ CLOES P.               2012
MAAS JOOP               1830 1-0 VERCRUYSE V            1881
PROVOOST COR            1866 0-1 DE BRUYCKER R          1790

19.3.2000
OUDENAARDE – WACHTEBEKE 1 = 1,5 - 2,5
VAN STEENKISTE LUC      1942 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         NG
SAELENS G               1795 0-1 VAN VLIET DENNIS       1942 
DEMEDTS T               1823 0-1 KALISVAART PETER       NG 
LAMON                   1790 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              NG

22.10.2000
JEAN JAURES 4 – WACHTEBEKE 1 = 2-2
VANLOOY N 	        1902 0-1 VAN VLIET DENNIS 	1928
COLDERS F 	        1851 1-0 MAAS JOOP 		NG
VERCAUTEREN N 	        1780 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART 	1722
VANDEPUTTE J 	        1754 ½-½ SINKE WIM 		NG

3.12.2000
VEURNE 1 – WACHTEBEKE 1 = 2-2
DANNEEL G               2048 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       1928
DE KETELAERE F          1934 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         NG	
LENOIR A                1909 1-0 MAAS JOOP              NG
MEIJFROIJDT B 	        1825 0-1 PROVOOST COR           1785

09.04.2001
WACHTEBEKE 1 – AALTER 2 = 2,5-1,5
KALISVAART PETER          NG ½-½ SLOORE M.              1974
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1928 ½-½ VERHAEGE PH.           2020 
DE PUTTER THEO            NG 1-0 GOETHALS K             1954
MAAS JOOP                 NG ½-½ CALANT G               1979

14.10.2001
HOBOKEN 2 – WACHTEBEKE 1 = 3-3
DE WEERD J              2167 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       1990
VAN DAMME H             2178 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         1995
VERRIJKEN G             2084 0-1 MAAS JOOP              NG
LAVET T                 2006 ½-½ DROESBEKE PATRICK      1837
MONTENEGRO M            1929 ½-½ SINKE WIM              NG
VAN GOETHEM J           1995 1-0 PROVOOST COR           1838

28.10.2001
WACHTEBEKE 1 – TEMSE 2 = 3-3
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1990 0-1 BRUYNEELS A            2061
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1995 ½-½ BOUTCHON G             2021
MAAS JOOP 	        NG   1-0 VERWIMP S              2062
SINKE WIM 	        NG   0-1 WILSSENS W             2047
PROVOOST COR 	        1838 1-0 MAEREVOET T            1927
AUDENAERT BART 	        1746 ½-½ DE JONGHE M            1679

9.12.2001
WACHTEBEKE 1 – LANDEGEM 1 = 2-4
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1990 ½-½ VAN HOVE K             2134
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1995 0-1 DANCKAERT M            2171
MAAS JOOP 	        NG   ½-½ GOOSSENS X             2062
DROESBEKE PATRICK       NG   ½-½ DE PAUW E              2106	
PROVOOST COR 	        1838 0-1 DE PAUW S 	        2009	
AUDENAERT BART 	        1746 ½-½ PAUWELS RUDY 	        1915

23.12.2001
BORGERHOUT 2 – WACHTEBEKE 1 = 4,5 – 1,5
MUIS G-M 	        2179 1-0 VAN VLIET DENNIS       1990
HABERKORN D 	        2268 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1995
MOLLEKENS R 	        2202 1-0 KALISVAART PETER       1951
SEGARRA GONS.C 	        2206 1-0 MAAS JOOP              NG
MAAS T 		        2150 0-1 PROVOOST COR	        1838	
PELEMAN T 	        2068 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART	        1746

6.1.2002
WACHTEBEKE 1 – BRASSCHAAT 1 = 1,5-4,5
DE PUTTER THEO	        1995 ½-½ HENKELS W              2085
KALISVAART PETER        1951 ½-½ MERTENS P              2054
MAAS JOOP	        NG   ½-½ TIELENS K              2045
DROESBEKE PATRICK       1837 0-1 DE SMEDT M             2036
PROVOOST COR	        1838 0-1 DE CLEIR W	        2002
AUDENAERT BART	        1746 0-1 DEMUL L 	        1948

17.2.2002
TSM 2 – WACHTEBEKE 1 = 4-2
KEUSTERMANS H	        2040 1-0 VAN VLIET DENNIS       1990
DEWEERDT J	        2029 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         1995
VAN RASSELT M	        1895 1-0 MAAS JOOP              NG 
DUCAET F	        1895 1-0 DROESBEKE PATRICK      1837
WIJNS D		        1805 ½-½ PROVOOST COR	        1838
POELMANS J	        1661 0-1 AUDENAERT BART	        1746

3.3.2002
WACHTEBEKE 1 – TESSENDERLO 1 4,5-1,5
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1985 ½-½ GIELIS M               2018
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1984 0-1 CLUIJTS M              2012
KALISVAART PETER        1933 1-0 DE WEL H               1933
MAAS JOOP 	        1999 1-0 KIEKBOOMS J            1945
DROESBEKE PATRICK       1847 1-0 CLAEYS J               1886
PROVOOST COR 	        1845 1-0 LARUELLE L             1829

10.3.2002
DEURNE 2 – WACHTEBEKE 1 = 4-2
DE KAEY P 	        2044 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       1985
VAN AEL B 	        2015 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         1984
VERIJSSEN P 	        1989 0-1 KALISVAART PETER       1933
DECOMBES F 	        1980 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1999
FOULON G 	        1932 1-0 DROESBEKE PATRICK      1847
MINYEVYEVTSEV	        NG   1-0 PROVOOST COR           1845
06.10.2002 Divisie 3C
GERAARDSBERGEN 1 – WACHTEBEKE 1 = 3,5-2,5
ACHTERGAELE K 	        2066 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       1987
DE MEYER K 	        2003 ½-½ KALISVAART PETER       1972
RINGOIR G 	        1980 0-1 DE PUTTER THEO	        1972
MATTHIJS K 	        1979 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1970
MATTHIJS L 	        1870 1-0 PROVOOST COR	        1849
DE MEYER T 	        1805 ½-½ DROESBEKE PATRICK      1819

24.11.2002 Divisie 3C
Deurne 2 – Wachtebeke 1 = 3,5-2,5
DECOMBES F 	        2114 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       1987
BASIE E 	        2023 0-1 KALISVAART PETER       1972
VERIJSSEN P 	        2008 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1970
MOORS M 	        1992 1-0 PROVOOST COR 	        1849
VAN AEL B 	        1965 1-0 VAN HOOREBEKE JIMMY    1785
FOULON G 	        1936 0-1 AUDENAERT BART         1777

8.12.2002 Divisie 3C
WACHTEBEKE 1 – LANDEGEM 1 = 1-5
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1987 ½-½ VERSLIJPE J 	        2141
KALISVAART PETER        1972 ½-½ DANCKAERT R 	        2102
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1972 0-1 DANCKAERT M 	        2180
MAAS JOOP 	        1970 0-1 VAN HOVE K 	        2156
PROVOOST COR 	        1849 0-1 DE PAUW E              2066
AUDENAERT BART 	        1777 0-1 DE PAUW S 	        2037

22.12.2002
KGSRL 4 – WACHTEBEKE 1 = 4-2
KOOL G 		        2232 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       1987
BOOG B 		        2107 ½-½ KALISVAART PETER       1972
DE ZWART C 	        NG   1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1972
DUPONT D 	        2102 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1970
DEMAN STEFAAN	        2122 1-0 PROVOOST COR           1849
ROELS F 	        1846 1-0 AUDENAERT BART         1777

12.1.2003 Divisie 3C
WESTERLO 1 WACHTEBEKE 1 = 2-4
V D AUWERA JAN 	        1991 1-0 VAN VLIET DENNIS       1987
VERDUICKT JAN 	        1918 ½-½ KALISVAART PETER       1972
CLAES LUC 	        1901 0-1 DE PUTTER THEO         1972
VERELLEN, JEF  	        1887 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              1970
GOOSSENS, FRANCIS       1785 0-1 PROVOOST COR           1849
ROGMANS JELLE 	        1434 0-1 AUDENAERT BART         1777

26.1.2003 Divisie 3C
WACHTEBEKE 1 – HOBOKEN 2 = 2,5-3,5
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1987 ½-½ VAN HOOFSTAT TOM       2161
KALISVAART PETER        1972 ½-½ VAN DAMME HENRI        2192
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1972 0-1 DE WEERD JAN           2177
MAAS JOOP 	        1970 1-0 VERRIJKEN GEERT        2063
PROVOOST COR 	        1849 0-1 VAN GOETHEM JOZEF      2004
DE POOTER RONALD        1662 ½-½ VAN DE VELDE ERIK      1997

9.2.2003 Divisie 3C
SINT NIKLAAS 1 – WACHTEBEKE 1 3,5 – 2,5
HANSSEN RONNY 	        2077 1-0 VAN VLIET DENNIS       2001
DE RIJCKE TIMOTHY       2019 ½-½ KALISVAART PETER       2013
TODTS BENNY 	        2006 0-1 DE PUTTER THEO         1973
BENIERS GIOVANNI        1939 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              1962
VERBEEREN PETER         1927 1-0 PROVOOST COR           1817
VDSTRAETEN LIEVEN       1768 ½-½ DROESBEKE PATRICK      1803

8.3.2003 Divisie 3C
Wachtebeke 1 – Brasschaat 1 = 5-1
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2001 ½-½ MERTENS P              2036
KALISVAART PETER        2013 1-0 TIELENS K              2033
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1973 1-0 HEUKELS W              1962
MAAS JOOP 	        1962 1-0 DECLEIR W              2016
PROVOOST COR 	        1817 ½-½ BAETE GUY              1924
DROESBEKE PATRICK       1803 1-0 SLOSSE F               1878

19.10.2003 Divisie 3A
Artevelde 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 4-2
LEMMENS PHILIP	        2105 0-1 KALISVAART PETER       2119
MOENS PATRICK	        2043 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1971
DE ROO LUC              1978 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       1980
WILLEMS CHRIS           1996 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1970
DESCAMPS STIJN          1755 1-0 PROVOOST COR           1809
DE VLIEGHER YVES        1741 ½-½ DE CLERCK MARTIJN      1782

3.11.2003 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 1 -  Wetteren 1 = 1,5-4,5           
KALISVAART PETER        2119 ½-½ MICHIELS LUC           2216
DE PUTTER THEO          1971 ½-½ CASTELEIN DIRK         2102
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1980 ½-½ DEMUNCK JAN            2080
MAAS JOOP               1970 0-1 DEFRE WALTER           2009
PROVOOST COR            1809 0-1 VAN BEVER ROLAND       1957
VAN HOOREBEKE JIMMY     1875 0-1 VAN HOUTTE J.          1893

30.11.2003 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 1 - MSV 1 = 1,5-4,5
KALISVAART PETER        2099 0-1 BRKIC BAHRIJA          2323
DUBBELDAM NICK 	        2022 ½-½ VD WYNKELE HERMAN      2127
DE PUTTER THEO          1971 0-1 LANCKRIET CHRIS        2075
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1980 0-1 VERKIMPE MIKE	        2064
MAAS JOOP               1970 1-0 WELVAERT DIRK	        2045
DE CLERCK MARTIJN       1782 0-1 DE VROE PHILIP         1911
11.1.2004 Divisie 3A
ZWS 2 - Wachtebeke 1= 3-3
VAN COPPENOLLE KURT     2126 0-1 KALISVAART PETER       2119
DE SCHEPPER BART        2041 1-0 DUBBELDAM NICK	        2022
WINDELS JAN             2012 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO	        1971
DEBLAUWE PAUWEL         1887 0-1 VAN VLIET DENNIS       1980
VD ABEELE XAVIER        1742 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              1970
GJYSHINCA SHABAN        NG   ½-½ DE CLERCK MARTIJN      1782

18.1.2004 Divisie 3 A
Wachtebeke 1  - Mercatel 1 = 4-2 
KALISVAART PETER        2119 1F-0PAUWELS KOENRAAD       2137
DUBBELDAM NICK          2022 0-1 VAN DE VYVER DIRK      2098
DE PUTTER THEO          1971 ½-½ SECELLE HANS           2085
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1980 ½-½ SIX STEFAAN            1898
MAAS JOOP               1970 1-0 STANDAERT MICHEL       1792
PROVOOST COR            1809 1-0 DEPREZ FREDDY          1850

1.2.2004 Divisie 3A
Oostende 2 - Wachtebeke 1 = 3,5-2,5
REYNAERT IGOR           2015 ½-½ KALISVAART PETER       2119
COCQUYT TIJS            1981 0-1 DUBBELDAM NICK	        2022
VANMASSENHOVE FRED.     1976 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO	        1971
GESQUIERE ERIC          1961 1-0 VAN VLIET DENNIS       1980
MARCHAND WERNER         1993 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              1970
COUVREUR ERWIN          1850 ½-½ PROVOOST COR	        1809

15.2.2004 Divisie 3A 
Wachtebeke 1   Aalter 1 = 3-3                     
KALISVAART PETER        2119 0-1 DELAERE JEROEN	        2064
DUBBELDAM NICK          2022 ½-½ VERHAEGHE PHILIP       2057
DE PUTTER THEO          1971 ½-½ CALLANT GEERT	        2002
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1980 ½-½ SLOORE MARCO	        1960
MAAS JOOP               1970 1-0 VAN HULLE YVES	        1938
AUDENAERT BART          1827 ½-½ VAN HOEVE AB	        1885

7.3.2004 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 1 - KGSRL 3 = 3-3
KALISVAART PETER        2119 1-0 PLUM PIERRE	        2042
DUBBELDAM NICK          2022 ½-½ CLOES PATRICK	        1960
DE PUTTER THEO          1971 ½-½ WATTEEUW LAURENT       1920
N VLIET DENNIS          1980 0-1 VERCRUYSSE VINCENT     1870
MAAS JOOP               1970 1-0 DECHAMPS MARK	        1838
AUDENAERT BART          1827 0-1 CATTOIR HARRY	        1819

21.3.2004 Divisie 3A 
Izegem 2 - Wachtebeke 1 = 4-2 
HOUTHOOFD KURT	        2091 ½-½ KALISVAART PETER       2099
COUCKE BART	        2034 ½-½ DUBBELDAM NICK	        2022
SURMONT YVES            2046 1-0 VAN VLIET DENNIS       1980
VANDENBUSSCHE JOHAN     1999 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              1970
KHAYTAYEV AYNDY	        1927 1-0 PROVOOST COR	        1809
DELEU KRIS	        1917 ½-½ DROESBEKE PATRICK      1804

24.10.2004 Divisie 4D
Wachtebeke 1 - Boey Temse 7 = 3,5-0,5
KALISVAART PETER        2091 ½-½ MOERNAUT FRANCIS	1785
MAAS JOOP               1997 1-0 CHAUDHARY YASSEEN      1776
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1937 1-0 MOERNAUT EVELIEN	1606
AUDENAERT BART          1812 1-0 KAIRET KOEN            1593

7.11.2004 Divisie 4D
Brasschaat 3 - Wachtebeke 1 = 1-3
WIJGERS TOON	        1923 ½-½ KALISVAART PETER       2091
BUSSCHOTS JOHAN	        1901 0-1 DUBBELDAM NICK         2035
PLOMPEN WIM	        1887 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1997
REMIJSEN DAVE	        1807 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       1937

5.12.2004 Divisie 4D
Wachtebeke 1 - Oudenaarde 1 = 3-1
KALISVAART PETER        2091 1-0 DEMEDTS TOM	        1933
MAAS JOOP               1997 1-0 WILLEN BENNY	        1858
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1937 1-0 VANSTEENKISTE LUC      1819
AUDENAERT BART          1812 0-1 LAMON DANIEL	        1707

9.1.2005 Divisie 4D
KGSRL 7 - Wachtebeke 1 = 0-4
DE GRAEF MARC           1959 0-1 KALISVAART PETER       2091
VANDIERENDONCK HANS     1798 0-1 MAAS JOOP	        1997
MOTTART FLORIAN         1689 0-1 VAN VLIET DENNIS	1937
VAN HOECKE VINCENT      1374 0-1 AUDENAERT BART         1812

31.1.2005 Divisie 4D
Wachtebeke 1 - MSV 2 = 4-0
KALISVAART PETER        2091 1-0 BUYSSE JAKOB	        1839
DUBBELDAM NICK          2035 1-0 VAN VOOREN MARC        1832
MAAS JOOP               1997 1-0 D'HONDT PETER          1751
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1937 1-0 DE CAUSMAECKER PATRICK 1718
 
6.3.2005 Divisie 4D
Brussels 4 - Wachtebeke 1 = 0,5-3,5
DEMBOUR LUC             1806 0-1 KALISVAART PETER       2173
MONDELE MATHIEU         1785 ½-½ DUBBELDAM NICK         2079
ROTSAERT GUY            1814 0-1 MAAS JOOP              2040
RAMPELBERGH WILFRIED    1787 0-1 VAN VLIET DENNIS       1969

20.3.2005 Divisie 4D
Wachtebeke 1 - Bredene 2 = 1-3
KALISVAART PETER        2173 ½-½ ZOZULIA ANNA           2411
DUBBELDAM NICK          2079 0-1 HAMELINK DESIREE       2242
MAAS JOOP               2040 0-1 BOTH ERIK              2228
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1969 ½-½ LAGAST HERVE           2111

23.10.2005 Divisie 4E
Aalst 2 - Wachtebeke 2 = 1,5-2,5
BOERS JOZEF             1934 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         1972
DE SMET FRANS           1886 0-1 MAAS JOOP	        2066
VEREECKEN PETER         1911 1-0 SINKE WIM	        1906
BOTERBERGH BENNY        1464 0-1 DE POOTER RONALD       1739

6.11.2005 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 2 - MSV 2 = 3-1
DE PUTTER THEO          1939 0-1 VERKIMPE MIKE          2004
MAAS JOOP               2038 1-0 VAN VOOREN MARC        1828
SINKE WIM               1937 1-0 D'HONDT PETER	        1731
DE POOTER RONALD        1690 1-0 DE WIT HENDRIK	        1710

4.12.2005 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 2 - Dendermonde = 3,5-0,5
DE PUTTER THEO          1939 ½-½ MANNAERT ERWIN         2055
MAAS JOOP               2038 1-0 GOUBERT KOENRAAD       1815
SINKE WIM               1937 1-0 DE VLEESCHAUWER RAOUL  1767
DE CLERCK MARTIJN       1824 1-0 DE VRIENDT AUGUSTIN    1673

8.1.2006 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 2 - Sint-Niklaas 2 = 2,5-1,5
DE PUTTER THEO          1939 1-0 DE CAT BEN             2042
MAAS JOOP               2038 1-0 HANSSEN RONNY          2032
SINKE WIM               1937 0-1 DE RIJCKE TIMOTHY      2021
DROESBEKE PATRICK       1794 ½-½ WEYERS WIM             1793

22.1.2006 Divisie 4E
Bredene 4 - Wachtebeke 2 = 2-2
DOOM ETIENNE            1705 0-1 DE PUTTER THEO         1939
DEVRIENDT SANDER        1617 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              2038
LAUKENS THOMAS          1587 ½-½ SINKE WIM              1937
MADDENS MARTIJN         1338 1-0 DE CLERCK MARTIJN      1824

19.2.2006 Divisie 4E
Chess Club Caissa 4 - Wachtebeke 2 = 2,5-1,5
ATANASIU NICOLAE        2037 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1972
LANOYE REGIS            2014 0-1 MAAS JOOP              2066
VAN MELSEN RAYMOND      1912 ½-½ SINKE WIM              1906
FREDERIKSEN JENS        1810 1-0 DHUYVETTER FREDERICK   1755

12.3.2006 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 2 - Humbeek 3 = 2-2
DE PUTTER THEO          1972 ½-½ DE BOUVER GUIDO        1852
MAAS JOOP               2066 0-1 VAN DER VURST ARNE     1859
SINKE WIM               1906 ½-½ ROELS LOUIS            1799
DE POOTER RONALD        1739 1-0 ROOSEN STEFAN          1734

29.3.2006 Divisie 4E
KGSRL 8 - Wachtebeke 2 = 2-2
VAN HOECKE LUC          2087 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1972
VAN HOECKE ELENA        1858 0-1 MAAS JOOP              2066
HULPIA FABIAN           1828 ½-½ SINKE WIM              1906
REGNIERS YVES           1764 ½-½ DE POOTER RONALD       1739

1.10.2006 Divisie 3B
Wetteren 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 3,5-2,5 
MICHIELS LUC 	        2195 ½-½ KALISVAART PETER       2195
CASTELEIN DIRK 	        2058 0-1 VAN VLIET DENNIS       1982
DEFRE WALTER `	        2031 ½-½ DUBBELDAM NICK         2023
VAN BEVER ROLAND        1859 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              2062
LEONID ALEXANDROV       1830 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1943
RENSHOFER TIM 	        1780 1-0 AUDENAERT BART         1823

22.10.2006 Divisie 3B
Wachtebeke 1 - Artevelde 1 = 2,5-3,5
KALISVAART PETER        2195 1-0 CANOY MARCEL           2205
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1982 ½-½ CRIEL EDUARD           2121
MAAS JOOP 	        2062 0-1 LEMMENS PHILIP         2072
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1943 0-1 DE MAERTELAERE JOERI   2103
SINKE WIM 	        1891 1-0 DE ROO LUC             1975
AUDENAERT BART 	        1823 0-1 MOENS PATRICK          1947

19.11.2006 Divisie 3B
KBSK 3 - Wachtebeke 1 = 4,5-1,5
LARSEN HARALD           2050 1-0 KALISVAART PETER       2195
BARZEELE RAF 	        2112 1-0 VAN VLIET DENNIS       1982
DE FREYNE LUC 	        2068 1-0 DUBBELDAM NICK         2023
JACQUES ROBRECHT        1999 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              2062
TODTS BENNY 	        2026 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         1943
KUTLU HASAN 	        1965 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART         1823

3.12.2006 Divisie 3B
Wachtebeke 1 - Aalter 2 = 2,5-3,5
KALISVAART PETER        2195 0-1 SLOORE MARCO           1955
VAN VLIET DENNIS        1982 ½-½ CHRISTIAENS MARK       1919
MAAS JOOP 	        2062 0-1 ROEYGENS KOENRAAD      1819
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1943 1-0 GOETHALS KRISTOF       1811
DE POOTER RONALD        1757 1-0 LARMUSEAU MICHIEL      1605
AUDENAERT BART 	        1823 0-1 DESCHEPPER JEROEN      1572

14.01.2007 Divisie 3B
MSV 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 2,5-3,5
FREEKE MATTHIEU         2160 1-0 KALISVAART PETER       2163
VLEESKENS WILFRIED      2147 0-1 VAN VLIET DENNIS       2036
LANCKRIET CHRIS         2092 1-0 DUBBELDAM NICK         1997
KAMMINGA GOSSE 	        2054 0-1 MAAS JOOP              2010
DEN HAMER ADRI 	        2050 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         1930
DE VROE PHILIP 	        1878 0-1 DE POOTER RONALD       1769

28.01.2007 Divisie 3B
Wachtebeke 1 - Chesspirant 1 = 5,5-0,5
KALISVAART PETER        2163 ½-½ DE BOCK LENNART        2053
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2036 1-0 TARASSIOUK ANDREI      1890
DUBBELDAM NICK 	        1997 1-0 VANHOUWE JIRI          1721
MAAS JOOP 	        2010 1-0 V SPEYBROECK PHILIP    1761
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1930 1-0 VAN EETVELDE WARD      1544
DE POOTER RONALD        1769 1-0 LABIEZE STEVEN         1518

25.2.2007 Divisie 3B
Wachtebeke 1 - Bredene 3 = 2-4
KALISVAART PETER        2163 ½-½ ZOZULIA ANNA           2350
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2036 0-1 SAFRANSKA ANDA         2303
DUBBELDAM NICK 	        1997 ½-½ DIERCKENS SARAH        1872
MAAS JOOP 	        2010 0-1 LAUKENS THOMAS         1811
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1930 1-0 MADDENS MARTIJN        1617
DE POOTER RONALD        1769 0-1 DEVRIENDT SANDER       1633

11.3.2007 Divisie 3B
Mercatel 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 3-3
VAN DE VYVER DIRK       2168 ½-½ KALISVAART PETER       2163
SECELLE HANS 	        2082 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       2036
MAHIEU RIMSKY 	        2113 1-0 MAAS JOOP              2010
SIX STEFAAN 	        1870 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         1930
TOLLENAERE BERT         1869 0-1 SINKE WIM              1891
HERTELE STIJN 	        1765 ½-½ DE POOTER RONALD       1769

25.3.2007 Divisie 3B
Wachtebeke 1 - KGSRL 3 = 3,5-2,5
KALISVAART PETER        2163 ½-½ DEMAN STEFAAN          2142
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2036 1-0 HUYCK JOHAN            2046
DUBBELDAM NICK 	        1997 ½-½ ROELS FREDERIK         1981
MAAS JOOP 	        2010 ½-½ VERGAUWEN BART         1782
AUDENAERT BART 	        1802 ½-½ VANSTEENKISTE BRAM     1699
VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS     1541 ½-½ DEMAN TOMAS            1505

7.10.2007 Divisie 3C
Wachtebeke 1 - Aalter 2 = 2,5-3,5 
KALISVAART PETER        2104 0-1 SLOORE MARCO           1962
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2076 1-0 CHRISTIAENS MARK       1956
DE PUTTER THEO 	        2012 0-1 DESCHEPPER JEROEN      1889
MAAS JOOP 	        1989 0-1 LARMUSEAU MICHIEL      1754
DE POOTER RONALD        1893 1-0 HAUTEKEETE JOHAN       1725
PROVOOST COR 	        1762 ½-½ VD BORGHT KWINTEN      1504

21.10.2007 Divisie 3C
KBSK 3 - Wachtebeke 1 = 3-3
DE FREYNE LUC 	        2081 0-1 KALISVAART PETER       2104
LARSEN HARALD 	        2011 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       2076
TODTS BENNY 	        2039 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         2012
KUTLU HASAN 	        1966 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1989
DEGRANDE MARIGJE        1900 ½-½ SINKE WIM              1983
WOUTERS TIM 	        1797 1-0 PROVOOST COR           1762

4.11.2007 Divisie 3C
Wachtebeke 1 - Mercatel 1 = 3-3
KALISVAART PETER        2104 0-1 MAHIEU RIMSKY          2109
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2076 1-0 VAN DE VYVER DIRK      2078
DE PUTTER THEO 	        2012 0-1 SIX STEFAAN            1919
MAAS JOOP 	        1989 1-0 HEEFFER ALBRECHT       1850
AUDENAERT BART 	        1853 ½-½ TOLLENAERE BERT        1803
DE POOTER RONALD        1893 ½-½ HERTELE STIJN          1780

18.11.2007 Divisie 3C
Wachtebeke 1 - Landegem 2 = 3,5-2,5
KALISVAART PETER        2104 0-1 GOOSSENS XAVIER        2106
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2076 ½-½ VERSLYPE JAN           2101
DE PUTTER THEO 	        2012 1-0 DEPAUW STEFAAN         2040
MAAS JOOP 	        1989 ½-½ DE PAUW ERIC           1988
DUBBELDAM NICK 	        1984 1-0 SNOECK GINO            1885
SINKE WIM 	        1983 ½-½ COPPIETERS TOM         1861

2.12.2007 Divisie 3C
Wetteren 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 4,5-1,5
MICHIELS LUC            2197 ½-½ KALISVAART PETER       2104
DEFRE WALTER 	        2046 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       2076
CASTELEIN DIRK 	        2042 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         2012
VAN BEVER ROLAND        1857 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1989
LEUS DANIEL 	        1783 ½-½ SINKE WIM              1983
DUMONT FREDDY 	        1764 1-0 DE POOTER RONALD       1893

6.1.2008 Divisie 3C
Wachtebeke 1 - Oostende 2 = 3-3
KALISVAART PETER        2110 0-1 MASSCHAELE MICHEL      2103
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2102 1-0 VANDEZANDE ALBERT      2100
DE PUTTER THEO 	        2012 0-1 DESTOOP NICO           2045
MAAS JOOP 	        1967 0-1 REYNAERT IGOR          2009
DUBBELDAM NICK 	        1996 1-0 VANMASSENHOVE FREDERIK 1937
SINKE WIM 	        1964 1-0 SKUKA HEKURAN          1863

10.2.2008 Divisie 3C
Wachtebeke 1 - KGSRL 5 = 2,5-3,5
KALISVAART PETER        2110 ½-½ SCHALKX JOHNNY         2268
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2102 1-0 KRIJGELMANS JOHAN      2187
DE PUTTER THEO 	        2012 0-1 SALIGO LUC             2130
MAAS JOOP 	        1967 0-1 VERSPORTEN WIM         2094
SINKE WIM 	        1964 ½-½ MAUQUOY ALAIN          2087
AUDENAERT BART 	        1894 ½-½ VAN HOECKE LUC         2079

17.2.2008 Divisie 3C
Bredene 3 - Wachtebeke 1 = 3,5-2,5 
ALIENKIN ALEKSANDER     2407 1-0 KALISVAART PETER       2110
ROOFTHOOFD MARCEL       2250 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         2012
GOCZO MELINDA 	        2234 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1967
D'HOOGE FRANK 	        1988 0-1 DUBBELDAM NICK         1996
DIERCKENS SARAH         1889 ½-½ SINKE WIM              1964
RINGOIR GUY 	        1984 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART         1894

2.3.2008 Divisie 3C
Wachtebeke 1 - Kortrijk 1 = 3,5-2,5
KALISVAART PETER        2110 ½-½ DELABIE JAN            2158
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2102 ½-½ BONTE PIETER-JAN       2139
DE PUTTER THEO 	        2012 0-1 NUYTENS PETER          2148
MAAS JOOP 	        1967 1-0 CARLIER ANSGAR         2034
DUBBELDAM NICK 	        1996 1-0 TRUWANT PIETER         1980

5.10.2008 Divisie 3C
Wachtebeke 1 - MSV 1 = 4-2
GROCHAL JOEY `	        2184 ½-½ FREEKE MATTHIEU        2292
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2183 1-0 LANCKRIET CHRIS        2128
KALISVAART PETER        2093 ½-½ KAMMINGA GOSSE         2037
DE LEUR BEN 	        2081 ½-½ DEN HAMER ADRI         1910
DUBBELDAM NICK 	        1995 1-0 BUYSSE JAKOB           1893
MAAS JOOP 	        1925 ½-½ VAN VOOREN GERT        1799

19.10.2008 Divisie 3C
Landegem 2 - Wachtebeke 1 = 2-4
VERSLYPE JAN 	        2116 ½-½ GROCHAL JOEY           2184
GOOSSENS XAVIER         2084 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       2183
DEPAUW STEFAAN 	        2023 ½-½ KALISVAART PETER       2093
DE PAUW ERIC 	        1993 ½-½ DE LEUR BEN            2081
SNOECK GINO 	        1820 0-1 DUBBELDAM NICK         1995
LAGAERT LISA 	        1524 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1925

2.11.2008 Divisie 3C
Wachtebeke 1 - Aalst 1 = 5-1
GROCHAL JOEY 	        2184 ½-½ GHYSELS MARC           2169
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2183 1-0 VERLINDEN DIRK         2071
MOENE WILLEM 	        2182 1-0 DE REYMAEKER WALTER    2045
KALISVAART PETER        2093 1-0 VERLINDEN ROBIJN       2027
DE LEUR BEN 	        2081 1-0 DE SMET FRANS          1974
MAAS JOOP 	        1925 ½-½ WILLOCKX RITSAART      1903

23.11.2008 Divisie 3C
Kortrijk 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 3-3
BONTE PIETER-JAN        2160 0-1 GROCHAL JOEY           2184
NUYTENS PETER 	        2145 0-1 VAN VLIET DENNIS       2183
PHILIPPE DENIS-EMM.     2053 1-0 KALISVAART PETER       2093
MARTIN GUZMAN LIONEL    2024 1-0 DUBBELDAM NICK         1995
TRUWANT PIETER 	        1994 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1925
CARLIER ANSGAR 	        1985 1-0 DHUYVETTER FREDERIK    1796

7.12.2008 Divisie 4C
Wachtebeke 2 - Chess Club Caissa 2 = 3-1
SINKE WIM 	        1949 ½-½ BRION SOPHIE           1963
AUDENAERT BART 	        1931 ½-½ BRION PHILIPPE         1848
DE POOTER RONALD        1930 1-0 SOHET CEDRIC           1465
MAAS JOOP 	        1925 1-0 CLUDTS ALAIN           1408

4.1.2009 Divisie 4C
Wachtebeke 2 - Oudenaarde 1 = 1,5-2,5
SINKE WIM 	        1949 0-1 DE MEDTS TOM           1999
AUDENAERT BART 	        1931 0-1 VDDRIESSCHE GUNTHER    1862
DE POOTER RONALD        1930 ½-½ LAMON DANIEL           1666
MAAS JOOP 	        1925 1-0 SAELENS GERARD         1659

18.1.2009 Divisie 3C
Luctor & Emergo 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 1,5-4,5
MAES THOMAS 	        2238 0-1 GROCHAL JOEY           2184
DEVOLDER HERWIG         2051 0-1 VAN VLIET DENNIS       2183
WINDELS JAN 	        2045 0-1 KALISVAART PETER       2093
DE SCHEPPER BART        2036 ½-½ DE LEUR BEN            2081
DEVOLDER DIETER         1989 0-1 DUBBELDAM NICK         1995
MISSIAEN ROGER 	        1988 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1925

1.2.2009 Divisie 3C
Wachtebeke 1 - Wetteren 1 = 4-2
GROCHAL JOEY 	        2184 0-1 MICHIELS LUC           2189
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2183 1-0 DEFRE WALTER           2038
KALISVAART PETER        2093 0-1 DEMUNCK JAN            2014
DUBBELDAM NICK 	        1995 1-0 CARLIER SVEN           1561
AUDENAERT BART 	        1931 1-0 VAN HOUTTE RANDY       1560
MAAS JOOP 	        1925 1-0 VINTIOEN BEN           1556

15.2.2009 Divisie 3C
Bredene 4 - Wachtebeke 1 = 2,5-3,5
PASSCHYN MAARTEN        2045 ½-½ GROCHAL JOEY           2184
CHICHMAREVA OLGA        2043 0-1 VAN VLIET DENNIS       2183
LAGAST HERVE 	        1985 ½-½ KALISVAART PETER       2093
RYCKIER CARLOS 	        1640 0-1 DUBBELDAM NICK         1995
BARTIER WIELAND         1602 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART         1931
CHICHMAREV ALEX         1565 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1925

8.3.2009 Divisie 4C
Wachtebeke 2 - Leuven Centraal 3  = 4-0 
SINKE WIM 	        1949 1-0 FOULON STEVEN          1896
AUDENAERT BART 	        1931 1-0 VAN NOTEN STIJN        1849
MAAS JOOP 	        1925 1-0 DAUW TONY              1696
VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS     1673 1-0 PEERS WIM              1572

22.3.2009 Divisie: 4C
Oostende 3 - Wachtebeke 2 = 3-1
DECROP RUBEN 	        2086 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART         1931
COCQUYT TIJS 	        2074 1-0 DE POOTER RONALD       1930
WYNTIN DAG 	        2069 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         1929
DESTOOP NICO 	        2035 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1925

27.9.2009 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 2 - KOSK 4 = 2-2
AUDENAERT BART 	        1943 0-1 GESQUIERE ERIC         1904
MAAS JOOP 	        1850 ½-½ VANMASSENHOVE FREDERIK 1885
VAN HOOREBEKE JIMMY     1778 1-0 DEFOUR RUDY            1850
DHUYVETTER KOEN         1596 ½-½ WUYTS TOM              1684

18.10.2009 Divisie 4E
Dendermonde 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 2-2
BUYDTS DIRK 	        2137 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART         1943
SMET DANNY 	        1843 ½-½ DE POOTER RONALD       1926
VEREEKEN FRANKY         1824 1-0 SINKE WIM              1916
BOODTS JEROEN 	        1324 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1850

8.11.2009 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 2 - KBSK 5 = 3-1
AUDENAERT BART 	        1943 1-0 ROGIERS SANDER         1849
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1942 ½-½ ROGIERS JONNY          1815
DE POOTER RONALD        1926 ½-½ DE NEVE NICHOLAS       1569
MAAS JOOP 	        1850 1-0 VD BUSSCHE STEVEN      1419

22.11.2009 Divisie 2B
CREB 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 4,5-3,5
MALYKIN VITALY 	        2380 ½-½ TUNCER UFUK            2323
KOROTKJEVICH STANISL    2370 0-1 GROCHAL JOEY           2175
DUHAYON YVES            2259 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       2174
LUMINET DENIS 	        2200 1-0 DE GROOT MARCO         2118
LAURENT MICHEL 	        2072 ½-½ DE LEUR BEN            2080
WINANTS HENRI 	        2031 ½-½ DUBBELDAM NICK         2050
THIERENS CHRISTIAN      1946 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1850
CAUFRIEZ OLIVIER        1925 ½-½ VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS    1759

29.11.2009 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 2 - KBSK 6 = 1-3
MAAS JOOP 	        1850 1-0 LARSEN HARALD          1972
DHUYVETTER FREDERIK     1807 0-1 KUTLU HASAN            1928
VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS     1759 0-1 VAN HOUTTE FILIP       1900
ROTTIERS FRANS 	        1076 0-1 D SPIEGELAERE CHRIS    1811

10.1.2010 Divisie 2B
Wachtebeke 1 - Hoboken 1 = 4-4
RENE BENOIT 	        2300 ½-½ COOLS GORIK            2351
GROCHAL JOEY 	        2175 ½-½ MAES WIM               2350
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2174 0-1 DARDHA ARBEN           2341
KALISVAART PETER        2078 ½-½ CLAESEN JEROEN         2268
DUBBELDAM NICK 	        2050 1-0 SEVERIJNEN ARJON       2161
AUDENAERT BART 	        1943 0-1 SCHOUTEN FREEK         2098
SINKE WIM 	        1916 ½-½ DE HERT OLIVER         2081
MAAS JOOP 	        1850 1-0 BRUYNEELS ARTHUR       1966

24.1.2010 Divisie 4E
Machelen 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 1,5-2,5
GROENEZ JEAN `	        1967 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1850
DE MOL PATRICK 	        1817 ½-½ DHUYVETTER FREDERIK    1807
HERNALSTEEN JOHAN       1774 1-0 VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS    1759
VERLINDEN GERRIT        1751 0-1 DHUYVETTER KOEN        1596

7.2.2010 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 2 - KGSRL 8 = 2,5-1,5
SINKE WIM 	        1916 1-0 DE SAEGHER JOHAN       1849
MAAS JOOP 	        1850 0-1 SPEYBROECK ERIC        1800
DHUYVETTER FREDERIK     1807 ½-½ DUCARMON RENZO         1653
VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS     1759 1-0 BRACKE MILAN           1050

28.2.2010 Divisie 2B
Fontaine 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 6,5-1,5
CEKRO EKREM 	        2434 1-0 TUNCER UFUK            2323
WANTIEZ FABRICE         2355 1-0 GROCHAL JOEY           2175
MARECHAL ANDY 	        2350 1-0 VAN VLIET DENNIS       2174
JADOUL MICHEL 	        2311 1-0 DUBBELDAM NICK         2050
BOGOEVSKI JANI 	        2286 0-1 AUDENAERT BART         1943
RUSSO JULIEN 	        2103 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1942
MASTALERZ XAVIER        2058 1-0 SINKE WIM              1916
BENSAID ABDELMOUINE     2000 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              1850

7.3.2010 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 2 - MSV 2 = 4-0
SINKE WIM 	        1916 1-0 VAN VOOREN GERT        1826
MAAS JOOP 	        1850 1-0 DE WIT HENDRIK         1622
DHUYVETTER FREDERIK     1807 1-0 FACCHIN RONALD         1509
VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS     1759 1-0 LAMMENS MARTIN         1493

21.3.2010 Divisie 2B
Deurne 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 5-3
SADKOWSKI DANIEL        2322 0-1 TUNCER UFUK            2323
WEEMAES RONNY 	        2311 ½-½ RENE BENOIT            2300
FROEYMAN HELMUT         2302 1-0 GROCHAL JOEY           2175
VAN HERCK MARCEL        2217 1-0 VAN VLIET DENNIS       2174
TOLK PIETER 	        2153 0-1 DE LEUR BEN            2080
KNORS RUDI 	        2147 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART         1943
SCHUERMANS ROBERT       2122 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1942
DUGAILLIEZ GUY 	        2039 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1850

26.9.2010 Divisie 5E
Wachtebeke 3 - Burcht 2 = 2,5-1,5
MAAS JOOP 	        1836 ½-½ BOUTCHON GASTON        1918
DE WEIRD EVY 	        1809 0-1 BOONS BERT             1900
DHUYVETTER FREDERIK     1808 1-0 WYNANTS MARCEL         1796
DHUYVETTER KOEN         1644 1-0 V LANDEGHEM GUNTHER    1631

10.10.2010 Divisie 5E
Chesspirant 4 - Wachtebeke 3 = 0-4
LABIEZE STEVEN 	        1590 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1836
GOEMINNE NICO 	        1589 0-1 DHUYVETTER FREDERIK    1808
ROOSE BERNARD 	        1415 0-1 VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS    1666
TEUGELS MATHIAS	        1327 0-1 DHUYVETTER KOEN        1644

21.11.2010 Divisie 5E
Wachtebeke 3 - St.-Amandsberg 4 = 3,5-0,5
MAAS JOOP 	        1836 1-0 RAEPSAET JOANNES       1545
DE WEIRD EVY 	        1809 ½-½ VERHALLE ELIAS         1491
VAN HOOREBEKE JIMMY     1776 1-0 HIMPE RUDY             1359
VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS     1666 1-0 VAN DE VYVER ODILE     1342

5.12.2010 Divisie 3C
Brasschaat 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 2,5-3,5
DE VOS NILS 	        2271 0-1 TUNCER UFUK            2315
BORST FILIP 	        2041 0-1 GROCHAL JOEY           2168
WIJGERS TOON 	        2032 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       2120
VD OUDEN LENDERT        2013 0-1 DE GROOT MARCO         2077
BUSSCHOTS JOHAN         1959 1-0 DE LEUR BEN            1998
SLOSSE FREDDY 	        1917 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1836

9.1.2011 Divisie 5E
Wachtebeke 3 - Drie Torens 3 = 3-1
MAAS JOOP 	        1836 1-0 OOSTERLINCK LUC        1545
VAN HOOREBEKE JIMMY     1776 1-0 JALALIJAM AMIR         1136
DHUYVETTER KOEN         1644 1-0 CLAEYS ROBIN           1050
CLAEYS PATRICK 	        1434 0-1 DE PAUW MATTHIAS       1040

6.2.2011 Divisie 5E
Wachtebeke 3 - Oude God 4 = 2,5-1,5
MAAS JOOP 	        1836 ½-½ DE MEYER JEF           1684
DE WEIRD EVY 	        1809 0-1 DE BLOCK GERT          1645
VAN HOOREBEKE JIMMY     1776 1-0 VAN HECKE PATRICK      1643
DHUYVETTER KOEN         1644 1-0 MEYVAERT JOHAN         1229

27.2.2011 Divisie 5E
MSV 4 - Wachtebeke 3 = 0,5-3,5
VAN VERDEGEM WESLEY     1271 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1836
D'HOOGHE STIJN 	        1202 0-1 DHUYVETTER FREDERIK    1808
DE MEYER JAN 	        1201 ½-½ VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS    1666
VAN DE VAERD MIGUEL     1179 0-1 DHUYVETTER KOEN        1644

20.3.2011 Divisie 3C
Wachtebeke 1 - Borgerhout 3 = 5,5-0,5
VAN VLIET JEFFREY       2279 1-0 VD STAPPEN MICHEL      2086
MOENE WILLEM 	        2232 1-0 PROVINCIAEL ERNEST     1905
GROCHAL JOEY 	        2168 1-0 MOLLEKENS JOZEF        1857
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2120 1-0 KOOYMAN MARCEL         1753
DE LEUR BEN 	        1998 ½-½ MAHAMAD NIZAR          1600
MAAS JOOP 	        1836 1-0 COHEN ROBERT           1599

3.4.2011 Divisie 3C
Temse 2 - Wachtebeke 1 = 1-5
VERWIMP GERY 	        2037 ½-½ GROCHAL JOEY           2168
VANSTRAELEN GEERT       1939 0-1 VAN VLIET DENNIS       2120
BARBIER WIEBKE 	        1836 0-1 DUBBELDAM NICK         2118
CALLE GUNTER 	        1813 0-1 DE LEUR BEN            1998
VANDERMEIREN MARC       1652 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              1836
DE MEIRELEIR MARC       1524 0-1 DE WEIRD EVY           1809

23.10.2011 Divisie 3D
KBSK 3 - Wachtebeke 2 = 3-3
TODTS BENNY  	        2069 0-1 AUDENAERT BART         1983
DEFREYNE LUC 	        2045 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         1980
DE VOGELAERE ROBIN      2020 1-0 SINKE WIM              1899
JACQUES ROBRECHT        1976 ½-½ DE POOTER RONALD       1883
VANDENBUERIE JOACHIM    1932 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1841
DE BISSCOP MAXIM        1863 0-1 DHUYVETTER FREDERIK    1806

6.11.2011 Divisie 3D
Wachtebeke 2 - Kortrijk 1 = 4-2
AUDENAERT BART 	        1983 1-0 TRUWANT PIETER         2066
DUDKA JANUSZ 	        1982 0-1 BAUWE PASCAL           2001
SINKE WIM 	        1899 1-0 VANHUYSE NELE          1893
DE POOTER RONALD        1883 ½-½ CAPPON KAAN            1830
MAAS JOOP 	        1841 1-0 DALSCHAERT DIDIER      1806
DHUYVETTER FREDERIK     1806 ½-½ MARESCAUX BART         1598

20.11.2011 Divisie 3D
Landegem 2 - Wachtebeke 2 = 2,5-3,5
VERSLYPE JAN 	        2083 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART         1983
VERBRUGGEN SAMUEL       2004 0-1 DE PUTTER THEO         1980
DE PAUW ERIK 	        1980 1-0 SINKE WIM              1899
LOOTENS MATTHIAS        1895 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1841
DE VROE PHILIP 	        1829 1-0 DHUYVETTER FREDERIK    1806
LAGAERT LISA 	        1825 0-1 VAN HOOREBEKE JIMMY    1757

1.12.2011 Divisie 3D
Wachtebeke 2 - Artevelde 1 = 5,5-0,5
AUDENAERT BART 	        1983 1-0 LEMMENS PHILIP         2027
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1980 1-0 DESCAMPS STIJN         1993
DE POOTER RONALD        1883 ½-½ MOENS PATRICK          1988
VAN STEENKISTE LUC      1861 1-0 WILLEMS CHRIS          1880
MAAS JOOP 	        1841 1-0 DESCAMPS BERT          1772
ZOOTJES MARK 	        1571 1-0 GOLDSCHMIDT SVEN       1600

15.1.2012 Divisie 3D
Aalter 2 - Wachtebeke 2 = 1-5
DE LATHOUWER MARC       1720 0-1 AUDENAERT BART         1983
TEIRLINCK DIMITRI       1550 0-1 DE PUTTER THEO         1980
BOCKAERT JAN 	        1500 0-1 SINKE WIM              1899
HEYERICK ANTON 	        1499 0-1 DE POOTER RONALD       1883
BASTIEN JORG 	        1179 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1841
PAUWELS XANDER          1172 1-0 ZOOTJES MARK           1571

29.1.2012 Divisie 3D
Wachtebeke 2 - Roeselare 1 = 3-3 
AUDENAERT BART 	        1983 1-0 FEYS BERT              2047
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1980 ½-½ FEYS JAN               2015
SINKE WIM 	        1899 0-1 LEFERE SANDER          2004
DE POOTER RONALD        1883 0-1 MADDENS MARTIJN        1973
MAAS JOOP 	        1841 1-0 SURMONT YVES           1961
DROESBEKE PATRICK       1788 ½-½ KEIRSE STEVEN          1874

12.2.2012 Divisie 3D
Waregem 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 4-2 
MAES THOMAS 	        2222 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART         1983
WINDELS JAN 	        2045 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1980
DE SCHEPPER BART        2031 1-0 SINKE WIM              1899
DEVOLDER DIETER         1975 0-1 DE POOTER RONALD       1883
BOSSUYT HERMAN 	        1894 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              1841
TOMME LOWIE 	        1642 1-0 ZOOTJES MARK           1571

4.3.2012 Divisie 3D
Wachtebeke 2 - Izegem 1 = 3-3
AUDENAERT BART 	        1983 0-1 HOUTHOOFD KURT         2105
DE PUTTER THEO          1980 0-1 BRUYNOOGHE STEFAAN     2088
SINKE WIM 	        1899 1-0 RONSE SEBASTIEN        2021
DE POOTER RONALD        1883 0-1 DENYS FRANK            1977
VAN STEENKISTE LUC      1861 1-0 BOUCQUET EMILE         1867
MAAS JOOP 	        1841 1-0 VANDENBUSSCHE JOHAN    1866

18.3.2012 Divisie 3D
KGSRL 5 - Wachtebeke 2 = 5-1
DEMAN STEFAAN 	        2155 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART         1983
VERMEIREN BART 	        1896 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1980
VD BOSSCHE GUNTER       1876 1-0 SINKE WIM              1899
VAN HOECKE ELENA        1840 ½-½ DE POOTER RONALD       1883
DECHAMPS GUIDO 	        1784 1-0 VAN STEENKISTE LUC     1861
VANDAELE VIKTOR         1695 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1841

25.3.2012 Divisie 3D
Wachtebeke 2 - Chesspirant 1 = 3,5-2,5
AUDENAERT BART 	        1983 1-0 DE BOCK LENNART        2097
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1980 1-0 VAN EETVELDE WARD      1996
SINKE WIM 	        1899 0-1 VERHELST JORIS         1882
DE POOTER RONALD        1883 ½-½ V SPEYBROECK PHILIP    1725
MAAS JOOP 	        1841 0-1 LABIEZE STEVEN         1629
ZOOTJES MARK 	        1571 1-0 ROOSE BERNARD          1420

23.9.2012 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 2 - MSV 1 = 2,5-3,5
AUDENAERT BART 	        2037 0-1 LANCKRIET CHRIS        2082
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1980 ½-½ VD WYNKELE HERMAN      2024
SINKE WIM 	        1881 ½-½ VERKIMPE MIKE          1975
DE POOTER RONALD        1873 0-1 D'HONDT PETER          1931
MAAS JOOP 	        1872 1-0 BUYSSE JAKOB           1925
DHUYVETTER FREDERIK     1821 ½-½ DEN HAMER ADRI         1860

7.10.2012 Divisie 3A
Izegem 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 3-3 
BOUCQUET EMILE 	        2050 1-0 SINKE WIM              1881
HOUTHOOFD KURT 	        2049 0-1 DE POOTER RONALD       1873
DENYS FRANK 	        1980 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              1872
VANDENBUSSCHE JOHAN     1843 0-1 DROESBEKE PATRICK      1834
DE BROUWERE JOHAN       1784 ½-½ DHUYVETTER FREDERIK    1821
VERHAEGHE KOEN 	        1698 1-0 ZOOTJES MARK           1578

21.10.2012 Divisie 3A
Artevelde 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 4,5-1,5
LEMMENS PHILIP 	        2009 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART         2037
DESCAMPS STIJN 	        1975 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1980
MOENS PATRICK 	        1970 1-0 SINKE WIM              1881
DE CONINCK RIK 	        1753 0-1 DE POOTER RONALD       1873
DESCAMPS BERT 	        1750 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1872
GOLDSCHMIDT SVEN        1722 1-0 DHUYVETTER FREDERIK    1821

18.11.2012 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 2 - Aalst 1 = 2,5-3,5
AUDENAERT BART 	        2037 0-1 VERLINDEN ROBIJN       2042
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1980 0-1 VERLINDEN DIRK         2020
SINKE WIM 	        1881 1-0 ROELS FREDERIK         1952
DE POOTER RONALD        1873 1-0 VERMEIREN BART         1936
MAAS JOOP 	        1872 ½-½ WILLOCKX RITSAART      1935
DHUYVETTER FREDERIK     1821 0-1 DE SMET FRANS          1890

2.12.2012 Divisie 2B
KBSK 3 - Wachtebeke 1 = 7-1 
GEIRNAERT STEVEN        2417 1-0 RENE BENOIT            2300
LEENHOUTS KOEN 	        2384 1-0 TOULZAC PIERRE YVES    2299
PICEU TOM 	        2339 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       2140
MAENHOUT THIBAUT        2338 1-0 GROCHAL JOEY           2139
DECOSTER FREDERIC       2313 1-0 STANGE SVEN            2122
DONOVAN LINTON 	        2280 1-0 AUDENAERT BART         2037
VERLINDE TIEME 	        2244 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              1872
VERDUYN FREDERIC        2220 1-0 VAN STEENKISTE LUC     1853

16.12.2012 Divisie 2B
Wachtebeke 1 - KGSRL 2 = 2-6
RENE BENOIT 	        2300 0-1 PONNET HENDRIK         2300
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2140 0-1 GREGOIR CHRISTOPHE     2281
GROCHAL JOEY 	        2139 ½-½ BONTE PIETER-JAN       2200
STANGE SVEN 	        2122 ½-½ LACROSSE MARC          2194
NOORDHOEK HENDRIK P.    2101 0-1 HUGAERT ARTHUR         2166
AUDENAERT BART 	        2037 0-1 ZOUAGHI NOURI          2154
DE POOTER RONALD        1873 ½-½ HULPIA FABIAN          2139
MAAS JOOP 	        1872 ½-½ REGNIERS YVES          2000

13.1.2013 Divisie 3A
KOSK 2 - Wachtebeke 2 = 2-4 
VANMASSENHOVE FRED.     1924 0-1 AUDENAERT BART         2037
VANDENBON NICO 	        1923 0-1 DE PUTTER THEO         1980
DEFOUR RUDY 	        1862 0-1 SINKE WIM              1881  
DAYER GLENN 	        1854 ½-½ DE POOTER RONALD       1873
PINCKET MICHAEL         1842 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1872
PINCKET THOMAS 	        1802 ½-½ DHUYVETTER FREDERIK    1821

3.2.2013 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 2 - Landegem 1 = 2,5-3,5
AUDENAERT BART 	        2037 ½-½ DANCKAERT MARC         2142
SINKE WIM 	        1881 0-1 LOOTENS MATTHIAS       1903
DE POOTER RONALD        1873 0-1 VERBRUGGEN SAMUEL      1900
MAAS JOOP 	        1872 0-1 VANHAUWAERT KURT       1872
DHUYVETTER FREDERIK     1821 1-0 SNOECK GINO            1791
VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS     1701 1-0 SNOECK JOLIEN          1200

17.2.2013 Divisie 3A
St.-Amandsberg 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 4,5-1,5
MAHIEU RIMSKY 	        2154 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART         2037
ACHTERGAELE KOEN        2069 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1980
VAN DE VYVER DIRK       2039 1-0 SINKE WIM              1881
WILLEN BENNY 	        2024 1-0 DE POOTER RONALD       1873
HERTELE STIJN 	        1978 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1872
D'HOOGE FRANK 	        1939 0-1 ZOOTJES MARK           1578

3.3.2013 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 3 - Zottegem 4 = 2-2
AUDENAERT BART 	        2037 ½-½ SMEKENS RUBEN          1934
DE PUTTER THEO 	        1980 0-1 POELMAN GEOFFREY       1926
MAAS JOOP 	        1872 ½-½ VERSTRAETEN JAN        1921
VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS     1701 1-0 VERMEULEN FRANK        1888

17.3.2013 Divisie 2B
Hoboken 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 4-4
COOLS GORIK 	        2334 1-0 RENE BENOIT            2300
DARDHA ARBEN 	        2304 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       2140
CLAESEN JEROEN 	        2303 ½-½ GROCHAL JOEY           2139
MAES WIM 	        2302 ½-½ STANGE SVEN            2122
VAN GOETHEM JOZEF       1983 ½-½ DE LEUR BEN            2038
DE HERT ROBERT 	        1981 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1872
LAVET THEO 	        1748 0-1 WISE MICHAEL           1871
VD ELSACKER ROBERT      1657 1-0 VAN STEENKISTE LUC     1853

29.9.2013 Divisie 4B
MSV 2 - Wachtebeke 2 = 1,5-2,5
HAERS LUC               1645 1-0 DE PUTTER THEO         1951
KANIA ZBIGNIEW          1600 ½-½ DE POOTER RONALD       1922
DE BIE STEPHAAN         1360 0-1 SINKE WIM              1916
SMEKENS ANN             1151 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1904

13.10.2013 Divisie 2A
Wachtebeke 1 - KBSK 2 = 5,5-2,5
RENE BENOIT             2293 ½-½ VANDENDRIESSCHE JAN    2196
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2146 ½-½ STEEN PIETER           2133
GROCHAL JOEY            2145 ½-½ VANDENBUERIE JOACHIM   2080
STANGE SVEN             2137 ½-½ BARZEELE RAF           2039
GUTKIND KEDEM           2000 1-0 DEVRIENDT JO           1961
AANGEENBRUG HANS        1997 1-0 LAMPROYE JEAN-PAUL     1868
MAAS JOOP               1904 ½-½ MEYSMAN MARC           1818
VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS     1750 1-0 PU LINDEN              1497

17.11.2013 Divisie 4B
Waregem 2 Wachtebeke 2 = 1-3
DEBROUWERE JEROEN       1914 ½-½ AUDENAERT BART         1983
T'JOEN WOUTER           1613 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         1951
HAVERBEKE JEAN-PIERRE   1533 0-1 DE POOTER RONALD       1922
DEVOLDER ROBRECHT       1494 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1904

1.12.2013 Divisie 2A
Brasschaat 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 5,5-2,5
DE VOS NILS             2270 0-1 TOULZAC PIERRE YVES    2300
BEUKEMA STEFAN          2266 1-0 RENE BENOIT            2293
LEENAERTS ROBIN         2265 1-0 VAN VLIET DENNIS       2146
GOES STEN               2181 ½-½ GROCHAL JOEY           2145
V.D. OUDEN LENDERT      2150 0-1 GUTKIND KEDEM          2000
SCHROER MARCEL          2142 1-0 AANGEENBRUG HANS       1997
LEENAERTS KEVIN         2134 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1904
HAWINKEL STIJN          2080 1-0 VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS    1750

15.12.2013 Divisie 2A
Wachtebeke 1 - Hoboken 1 = 5-3
RENE BENOIT             2293 ½-½ MAES WIM               2278
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2146 1-0 DE WEERD JAN           2112
GROCHAL JOEY            2145 1-0 VANDE VELDE ERIK       2031
STANGE SVEN             2137 ½-½ LUYCKX BRUNO           1952
NOORDHOEK HENDRIK P.    2072 ½-½ VERRIJKEN GEERT        1950
DE POOTER RONALD        1922 ½-½ VAN GOETHEM JOZEF      1928
MAAS JOOP               1904 ½-½ VAN BUNDEREN GERT      1862
VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS     1750 ½-½ LIEKENS RONNY          1823

12.1.2014 Divisie 2A
St.-Amandsberg 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 2-6
MAHIEU RIMSKY           2162 ½-½ RENE BENOIT            2293
DE VLEESCHAUWER MAARTEN 2052 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       2146
VAN DE VYVER DIRK       2041 ½-½ GROCHAL JOEY           2145
WILLEN BENNY            2009 0-1 STANGE SVEN            2137
D'HOOGE FRANK           1860 ½-½ NOORDHOEK HENDRIK P.   2072
RAEPSAET JOANNES        1650 0-1 MAAS JOOP              1904
PARFENOV ALEXEY         1528 0-1 WISE MICHAEL           1851
VAN ACKER VALERE        1415 0-1 VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS    1750

26.1.2014 Divisie 4C
Wachtebeke 3 - Zottegem 4 = 2,5-1,5
AANGEENBRUG HANS        1997 1-0 DE WEIRD EVY           1822
MAAS JOOP               1904 ½-½ VERMEULEN FRANK        1821
VAN STEENKISTE LUC      1822 0-1 MOTTE JAN              1722
DROESBEKE PATRICK       1821 1-0 DE BRAEKELEER CHRIS    1637

9.2.2014 Divisie 2A
KOSK 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 6-2
BOUHALLEL RABAH         2300 1-0 TOULZAC PIERRE YVES    2300
DEMARCKE DIRK           2243 1-0 RENE BENOIT            2293
ROGER MEHDI             2165 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       2146
PEEREN YEN              2163 ½-½ GROCHAL JOEY           2145
COCQUYT TIJS            2091 1-0 GUTKIND KEDEM          2000
REYNAERT IGOR           2000 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1904
DRABS OLIVIER           1878 1-0 VAN STEENKISTE LUC     1822
POPPE GAITAN            1363 0-1 VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS    1750

23.2.2014 Divisie 2A
Wachtebeke 1 - Jean Jaurès 1 = 6,5-1,5
DOURERASSOU JONATHAN    2476 1-0 TIGGELMAN RENE         2285
TOULZAC PIERRE YVES     2300 ½-½ GROFFEN HANS           2177
RENE BENOIT             2293 1-0 NIEUWELINK KEES        2173
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2146 0-1 GHYSELS CHRIS          2124
GROCHAL JOEY            2145 1-0 DE RIDDER HENK         1906
STANGE SVEN             2137 1-0 DE MEYER DAVID         1673
AANGEENBRUG HANS        1997 1-0 CANT GERT              1435
MAAS JOOP               1904 1-0 VANDEVELDE KOEN        1288

16.3.2014 Divisie 2A
TSM 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 6-2
BOEYKENS MARC           2202 0-1 TOULZAC PIERRE YVES    2300
VANPARYS PHILIP         2170 ½-½ VAN VLIET DENNIS       2146
DE CONINCK RAFAEL       2166 ½-½ GROCHAL JOEY           2145
MANGELSCHOTS PETER      2133 1-0 GUTKIND KEDEM          2000
GOORIS JAN              2128 1-0 MAAS JOOP              1904
V.D. FRAENEN JOEP       2100 1-0 WISE MICHAEL           1851
VERSCHOREN BRAM         2022 1-0 VAN STEENKISTE LUC     1822
APEMIYE AUSTIN          1997 1-0 VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS    1750

19.10.2014 Divisie 3B 
Wachtebeke 2 - Drie Torens 1 = 2,5-3,5
AUDENAERT BART          2051 1-0 MAES TIBO              1987 
SINKE WIM               1885 0-1 RAMACKER QUINTEN       1944 
DE POOTER RONALD        1884 0-1 DE FEIJTER BAS         1895 
DE PUTTER THEO          1883 ½-½ PAUWELS XANDER         1860 
MAAS JOOP               1873 1-0 RAMACKER NICO          1859 
VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS     1834 0-1 DUBBELDAM LYDIA        1639 

2-11-2014 Divisie 3B 
Temse 2 - Wachtebeke 2 = 3,5-2,5
STUER MARC              2119 1-0 AUDENAERT BART         2051 
DE JONGHE PETER         2107 1-0 SINKE WIM              1885 
WILSSENS WIM            2025 ½-½ DE POOTER RONALD       1884 
VAN LANDEGHEM PETER     1972 ½-½ DE PUTTER THEO         1883 
VANSTRAELEN GEERT       1913 ½-½ MAAS JOOP              1873 
SMET LOUIS              1690 0-1 DHUYVETTER FREDERIK    1810

16-11-2014 Divisie 3B 
Wachtebeke 2 - Landegem 2 
VAN VLIET DENNIS        2052 1-0 DE MEDTS TOM           2055 
AUDENAERT BART          2051 0-1 LOOTENS MATTHIAS       1950 
GUTKIND KEDEM           2004 1-0 VERBRUGGEN SAMUEL      1927 
DE POOTER RONALD        1884 0-1 BOSSCHEM EDDY          1920 
DE PUTTER THEO          1883 ½-½ VANHAUWAERT KURT       1838 
MAAS JOOP               1873 ½-½ SNOECK SARAH           1622

Divisie 2B 
30-11-2014 Wachtebeke 1 - Artevelde 1 
DOURERASSOU JONATHAN    2565 1-0 LEMMENS PHILIP         2015 
BRKIC BAHRIJA           2320 ½-½ DESCAMPS STIJN         2002 
TOULZAC PIERRE YVES     2283 ½-½ MOENS PATRICK          1975 
RENE BENOIT             2265 1-0 WILLEMS CHRIS          1912 
GROCHAL JOEY            2205 1-0 DESCAMPS BERT          1840 
SINKE WIM               1885 1-0 BAUWENS STEVEN         1726 
MAAS JOOP               1873 1-0 GOLDSCHMIDT SVEN       1725 
VERSCHRAEGEN THOMAS     1834 0-1 DE CONINCK RIK         1700

11-1-2015 Divisie 3B 
Borgerhout 2 - Wachtebeke 2 = 3,5-2,5   
AERTS, ERIC             2075 ½-½ AUDENAERT, BART        2051 
SEGARRA GONCALVES, J.   2054 0-1 SINKE, WIM             1885 
STYNEN, KOEN            2032 1-0 DE PUTTER, THEO        1883 
PELEMAN, TONY           2016 ½-½ MAAS, JOOP             1873 
VAN TILBURGH, JITTE     2000 ½-½ DROESBEKE, PATRICK     1771 
PROVINCIAEL, ERNEST     1826 1-0 VAN HOOREBEKE, JIMMY   1762

25-1-2015 Divisie 2B 
Wachtebeke 1 - Oude God 1 = 6-2
BRKIC, BAHRIJA          2320 0-1 BENIEST, RENE          2102 
TOULZAC, PIERRE YVES    2283 0-1 DE KAEY, PASCAL        2048 
RENE, BENOIT            2265 1-0 VAN TICHELEN, BART     2019 
GROCHAL, JOEY           2205 1-0 VERHULST, NIKOLAAS     2018 
STANGE, SVEN            2089 1-0 T`SAS, JAN             2017 
VAN VLIET, DENNIS       2052 1-0 BROEKMANS, PATRIK      1818 
AUDENAERT, BART         2051 1-0 DE MEYER, JEF          1641 
MAAS, JOOP              1873 1F-0F V.D. BROECK, WILLEM  1536

8-2-2015 Divisie 3B 
St.-Amandsberg 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 2,5-3,5
MAHIEU, RIMSKY          2161 ½-½ AUDENAERT, BART         2051 
WILLEN, BENNY           2065 0-1 GUTKIND, KEDEM          2004 
D`HOOGE, FRANK          1890 ½-½ SINKE, WIM              1885 
VAN LAEKEN, JONATHAN    1850 1-0 DE POOTER, RONALD       1884 
OST, ROGER              1705 0-1 MAAS, JOOP              1873 
VERHALLE, ELIAS         1623 ½-½ VERSCHRAEGEN, THOMAS    1834

1-3-2015 Divisie 2B 
Wachtebeke 1 - Brasschaat 1 = 4,5-3,5
ADMIRAAL, MIGUOEL       2391 1-0 GOES, STEN              2256 
BRKIC, BAHRIJA          2320 ½-½ DE VOS, NILS            2255 
TOULZAC, PIERRE YVES    2283 1-0 SCHROER, MARCEL         2189 
BlOM, VINCENT           2268 1-0 LEENAERTS, KEVIN        2145 
RENE, BENOIT            2265 0-1 TIKRANIAN, ALIK         2058 
VAN VLIET, DENNIS       2052 0-1 VAN DEN OUDEN, LENDERT  2057 
AUDENAERT, BART         2051 1-0 BEUKEMA, JASPER         2033 
MAAS, JOOP              1873 0-1 WIJGERS, TOON           2032

15-3-2015 Divisie 2B 
Hoboken 1 - Wachtebeke 1 = 2,5-5,5
DARDHA, ARBEN           2322 ½-½ DOURERASSOU, JONATHAN    2565 
COOLS, GORIK            2321 0-1 ADMIRAAL, MIGUOEL        2391 
MAES, WIM               2320 ½-½ BRKIC, BAHRIJA           2320 
SLACHMUYLDERS, BART     2043 ½-½ BLOM, VINCENT            2268 
VANDE VELDE, ERIK       2042 0-1 RENE, BENOIT             2265 
VAN DAMME, HENRI        2041 0-1 VAN DER AUWERAERT, ELWIN 2198 
VERRIJKEN, GEERT        1999 0-1 VAN VLIET, DENNIS        2052 
DARDHA, DANIEL          1653 1-0 MAAS, JOOP               1873

29-3-2015 Divisie 4B 
Wachtebeke 3 - Aalst 2 = 4-0
MAAS, JOOP              1873 1-0 VANHEE, FREDDY           1861 
VAN STEENKISTE, LUC     1822 1-0 VAN WIJNENDAELE, JOVANNI 1618 
DROESBEKE, PATRICK      1771 1-0 WAUTERS, JOHAN           1498 
VAN HOOREBEKE, JIMMY    1762 1-0 VLASSCHAERT, JAN         1434

27-9-2015 Divisie 4E 
Wachtebeke 3 - Landegem 3 = 2-2
MAAS, JOOP              1875 1-0 VANHAUWAERT, KURT        1798 
DE PUTTER, THEO         1873 0-1 SNOECK, GINO             1779 
VAN STEENKISTE, LUC     1817 0F-1F SNOECK, SARAH          1668 
VAN HOOREBEKE, JIMMY    1816 1-0 OOSTERLINCK, LUC         1615

11-10-2015 Divisie 4E 
KBSK 5 - Wachtebeke 3 = 0,5-3,5 
MARTENS, GEERT          1864 0-1 MAAS, JOOP               1875 
VAN HOUTTE, FILIP       1792 ½-½ DE PUTTER, THEO          1873 
DE MEYERE, DIRK         1633 0-1 VAN STEENKISTE, LUC      1817 
VERVAECK, BART          1595 0-1 VAN HOOREBEKE, JIMMY     1816

8-11-2015 Divisie 4E 
Wachtebeke 3 - Oudenaarde 1 = 3-1
MAAS, JOOP              1875 1-0 VANDENDRIESSCHE, GUNTHER 1856 
DE PUTTER, THEO         1873 ½-½ DE VRIEZE, SANDER        1722 
VAN STEENKISTE, LUC     1817 ½-½ LAMON, DANIEL            1666 
VAN HOOREBEKE, JIMMY    1816 1-0 MOERMAN, TOM             1554

22-11-2015 Divisie 4E
Wetteren 3 - Wachtebeke 3 = 2,5-1,5
DEFRE, WALTER           1926 ½-½ MAAS, JOOP               1875 
VAN HOUTTE, JOHAN       1860 1-0 DE PUTTER, THEO          1873 
LEUS, DANIEL            1748 1-0 VAN STEENKISTE, LUC      1817 
LACHAERT, TIBO          1652 0-1 VAN HOOREBEKE, JIMMY     1816

29-11-2015 Divisie 4E 
Wachtebeke 3 - KGSRL 7 = 0-4
MAAS, JOOP              1875 0-1 DE BUCK, VALERE          1976 
DE PUTTER, THEO         1873 0-1 VERCRUYSSE, VINCENT      1904 
VAN STEENKISTE, LUC     1817 0-1 VERGAUWEN, BART          1754 
DHUYVETTER, KOEN        1759 0-1 NINCLAUS, WOUTER         1634

21-2-2016 Divisie 3C 
Wachtebeke 2 - Zottegem 3 = 2,5-3,5
VAN VLIET, DENNIS       2154 0-1 VAN DEN HEEDE, DORIAN    1992 
RATSMA, ROSA            2088 ½-½ COLIN, PETER             1991 
AUDENAERT, BART         2015 0-1 VAN POUCKE, SIMON        1939 
MAAS, JOOP              1875 1-0 POELMAN, GEOFFREY        1838 
DE POOTER, RONALD       1874 ½-½ GYSSELINCK, JELLE        1684 
VERSCHRAEGEN, THOMAS    1814 ½-½ DELLAERT, SANDER         1629

6-3-2016 Divisie 3C
Waregem 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 3,5-2,5
MAES, THOMAS            2221 0-1 AUDENAERT, BART          2015 
WINDELS, JAN            2058 0-1 SINKE, WIM               1876 
DE SCHEPPER, BART       2047 ½-½ MAAS, JOOP               1875 
TOMME, LOWIE            1988 1-0 DE POOTER, RONALD        1874 
DEVOLDER, DIETER        1960 1-0 DE PUTTER, TTHEO         1873 
DEBROUWERE, JEROEN      1912 1-0 VAN STEENKISTE, LUC      1817

20-3-2016 Divisie 3C 
Wachtebeke 2 - Aalter 1 = 3,5-2,5
VAN VLIET, DENNIS       2154 ½-½ VAN HULLE, YVES          2058 
GUTKIND, KEDEM          2074 ½-½ VERHAEGHE, PHILIP        1957 
AUDENAERT, BART         2015 1-0 CHRISTIAENS, MARK        1842 
SINKE, WIM              1876 0-1 DEMEY, ROBBE             1784 
MAAS, JOOP              1875 ½-½ DEMEY, BENNO             1621 
DE POOTER, RONALD       1874 1-0 HEYERICK, ANTON          1578

24-4-2016 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 3 - Jean Jaurès 2 = 2-2
MAAS, JOOP              1875 ½-½ DEBERDT, JORIS           2091 
DE PUTTER, THEO         1873 0-1 HARNIE, PETER            2089 
VERSCHRAEGEN, THOMAS    1814 ½-½ GALLE, ANDRE             2000 
ZOOTJES, MARK           1650 1-0 VANDEVELDE, KOEN         1497

2-10-2016 Divisie 3A 
Roeselare 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 1,5-4,5
MADDENS, MARTIJN        2150 1-0 RENE, BENOIT             2225 
FEYS, BERT              2149 0-1 GROCHAL, JOEY            2196 
BLEYS, MICHIEL          1971 0-1 STANGE, SVEN             2110 
PETRALIA, FABIO         1864 ½-½ GUTKIND, KEDEM           2068 
DALSCHAERT, DIDIER      1830 0-1 AUDENAERT, BART          2021 
LOGIE, BERNARD          1751 0-1 MAAS, JOOP               1936

16-10-2016 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 2 - St.-Amandsberg 1 = 2,5-3,5
RENE, BENOIT            2225 ½-½ MAHIEU, RIMSKY           2084 
VAN VLIET, DENNIS       2145 ½-½ HERTELE, STIJN           2065 
STANGE, SVEN            2110 ½-½ WILLEN, BENNY            2020 
GUTKIND, KEDEM          2068 0-1 VAN LAEKEN, JONATHAN     1929 
AUDENAERT, BART         2021 1-0 THIENPONDT, MARDOEK      1902 
MAAS, JOOP              1936 0-1 VERHALLE, ELIAS          1866

6-11-2016 Divisie 3A 
KGSRL 3 - Wachtebeke 2 = 0-6
VERHAEREN, GERTJAN      2179 0-1 RENE, BENOIT             2225 
ARTELS, LIEVEN          2089 0-1 GROCHAL, JOEY            2196 
VINCENT, GWIJDE         1932 0-1 STANGE, SVEN             2110 
VAN HOECKE, ELENA       1854 0-1 GUTKIND, KEDEM           2068 
VANDUYFHUYS, DARIA      1806 0-1 AUDENAERT, BART          2021 
VANDAELE, VIKTOR        1757 0-1 MAAS, JOOP               1936

27-11-2016 Divisie 3A 
Wachtebeke 2 - KOSK 2 = 4,5-1,5
RENE, BENOIT            2225 1-0 PEEREN, YEN              2136 
VAN VLIET, DENNIS       2145 ½-½ COCQUYT, TIJS            2083 
STANGE, SVEN            2110 1-0 VERSTRAETE, MICHAEL      1911 
GUTKIND, KEDEM          2068 ½-½ DAYER, GLENN             1821 
AUDENAERT, BART         2021 ½-½ COUVREUR, ERWIN          1817 
MAAS, JOOP              1936 1-0 EGGERS, ROEL             1534

4-12-2016 Divisie 3A 
Artevelde 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 0,5-5,5
DESCAMPS, STIJN         2067 0-1 RENE, BENOIT             2225 
LEMMENS, PHILIP         2021 0-1 GROCHAL, JOEY            2196 
GOLDSCHMIDT, SVEN       1931 ½-½ STANGE, SVEN             2110 
MOENS, PATRICK          1909 0-1 GUTKIND, KEDEM           2068 
DESCAMPS, BERT          1878 0-1 AUDENAERT, BART          2021 
WILLEMS, CHRIS          1877 0-1 MAAS, JOOP               1936

29.1.2017 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 2 - Aalter 1 = 4-4
Stange, Sven            2110 ½-½ De Waele, Warre          2063
Gutkind, Kedem          2068 0-1 Van Hulle, Yves          2053
Ratsma, Rosa            2027 1-0 Dierckens, Sarah         1881
Audenaert, Bart         2021 ½-½ Verhaeghe, Philip        1869
Maas, Joop              1936 ½-½ Ongenaert, Frank         1822
De Pooter, Ronald       1761 ½-½ Christiaens, Mark        1814

12.2.2017 Divisie 3A
KISK 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 3,5 - 2,5
Daels, Marc             2275 1-0 Rene, Benoit             2225
Segers, Regis           2001 0-1 Stange, Sven             2110
Chaerle, Josse          1942 1-0 Audenaert, Bart          2021
Cottegnie, Francis      1874 0-1 Maas, Joop               1936
Vandamme, Florian       1841 ½-½ Sinke, Wim               1825
Carpentier, Jannes      1830 1-0 Verschraegen, Thomas     1795

19.2.2017 Divisie 5M
Wachtebeke 5 - KGSRL = 3,5 - 0,5
Maas, Joop              1936 ½-½ Baekelandt, Els          1672
Verschraegen, Thomas    1795 1-0 Deleu, Karen             1189
Van Steenkiste, Luc     1705 1-0 Deleu, Leen              1160
Claeys, Patrick         1441 1-0 Deleu, Ellen             1159

12.3.2017 Divisie 5M
Dendermonde 2 - Wachtebeke 5 = 0,5 - 3,5
De Vriendt, Augustin    1539 0-1 Maas, Joop               1936
Brys, Kristof           1095 ½-½ Verschraegen, Thomas     1795
Brys, Yves              1090 0-1 Van Hoorebeke, Jimmy     1720
Munsters, Kim           1075 0-1 Zootjes, Mark            1651

23.4.2017 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 2 - KBSK 3 = 3,5 - 2,5
Toulzac, Pierre Yves    2226 1-0 De Bisscop, Maxim        2071
Rene, Benoit            2225 1-0 Barzeele, Raf            2033
Ratsma, Rosa            2027 ½-½ Vandewiele, Emiel        2023
Maas, Joop              1936 0-1 Defreyne, Luc            2022
Sinke, Wim              1825 1-0 Todts, Benny             2010
De Pooter, Ronald       1761 0-1 De Vent, Rens            1862

24.09.2017 Divisie 2A
Wachtebeke 2 - Deurne 1 = 0 - 8
Toulzac, Pierre Yves    2223 0-1 Rooze, Jan               2312
Stange, Sven            2141 0-1 Froeyman, Helmut         2307
Van Vliet, Dennis       2140 0-1 Sadkowski, Daniel        2279
Audenaert, Bart         2023 0-1 Van Mechelen, Jan        2251
Maas, Joop              1931 0-1 Penson, Thierry          2211
Verschraegen, Thomas    1849 0-1 Minyeyevtsev, Semen      2165
Sinke, Wim              1848 0-1 Schuermans, Robert       2161
De Pooter, Ronald       1846 0-1 Tolk, Pieter             2111

01.10.2017 Divisie 2A
Temse 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 3 - 5
Rodriguez Martin, Emil. 2236 0-1 Toulzac, Pierre Yves     2223
Barbier, Sigiswald      2216 0-1 Rene, Benoit             2218
Kegels, Pascal          2167 ½-½ Stange, Sven             2141
Stuer, Marc             2149 0-1 Gutkind, Kedem           2070
Segers, Vic             2090 1-0 Audenaert, Bart          2023
De Jonghe, Peter        2057 1-0 Maas, Joop               1931
Barbier, Wiebke         2009 ½-½ Verschraegen, Thomas     1849
Smet, Louis             1900 0-1 Sinke, Wim               1848

22.10.2017 Divisie 4E
Artevelde 2 - Wachtebeke 4 = 2,5 - 1,5
Moens, Patrick          1902 1-0 Maas, Joop               1931
Willems, Chris          1867 ½-½ Dhuyvetter, Koen         1746
De Baets, Keano         1669 1-0 Claeys, Patrick          1479
De Baets, Branko        1286 0-1 Lahousse, Wouter         1369

19.11.2017 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 4 - Geraardsbergen 1 = 2 - 2
Maas, Joop              1931 ½-½ Denys, Alex              2224
Dhuyvetter, Koen        1746 ½-½ Hock, Diego              1969
Lahousse, Wouter        1369 0-1 Ringoir, Guy             1846
Ooms, Kylion            1319 1-0 Matthijs, Kris           1840

03.12.2017 Divisie 2A
KOSK 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 6,5 - 1,5
Bouhallel, Rabah        2288 ½-½ Brkic, Bahrija           2221
Decrop, Benjamin        2182 ½-½ Audenaert, Bart          2023
Timmerman Gert, Jan     2175 1-0 Maas, Joop               1931
Peeren, Yen             2139 ½-½ Verschraegen, Thomas     1849
Cocquyt, Tijs           2130 1-0 De Putter, Theo          1847
Decrop, Ruben           2047 1-0 Van Steenkiste, Luc      1800
Seynaeve, Kevan         2014 1-0 Van Hoorebeke, Jimmy     1799
Vanden Bussche, Steven  1959 1-0 Droesbeke, Patrick       1697

04.02.2018 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 4 - SCRR 1 = 2 - 2
Maas, Joop              1931 1-0 Crabbe, Danny            1780
Dhuyvetter, Koen        1746 1-0 De Mol, Patrick          1758
Claeys, Patrick         1479 0-1 Pepermans, Jelle         1682
Ooms, Kylion            1319 0-1 Hernalsteen, Johan       1627

25.02.2018 Divisie 4E
Opwijk 3 - Wachtebeke 4 = 1 - 3
Meskens, Stephan        1843 0-1 Maas, Joop               1931
Everaert, Eric          1800 0-1 Dhuyvetter, Koen         1746
Caudron, Meindert       1494 0-1 Lahousse, Wouter         1369
Cotman, Bernd           1381 1-0 Ooms, Kylion             1319

11.03.2018 Divisie 4E
Wachtebeke 4 - Zottegem 5 = 3,5 - 0,5
Maas, Joop              1931 1-0 De Bode, Joren           1646
Sinke, Wim              1848 ½-½ De Braekeleer, Chris     1644
De Pooter, Ronald       1846 1-0 Kint, Jean               1507
Dhuyvetter, Koen        1746 1-0 De Martelaere, Bram      1165

25.03.2018 Divisie 4E
Brasschaat 4 - Wachtebeke 4 = 2,5 - 1,5
Holwijn, Melvin         1910 ½-½ Maas, Joop               1931
Van Nieuwenhuizen, Hans 1803 1-0 Dhuyvetter, Koen         1746
Paardekam, Rene         1719 0-1 Lahousse, Wouter         1369
Osinga, Andre           1519 1-0 Rottiers, Frans          1169

22.04.2018 Divisie 2A
KGSRL 2 - Wachtebeke 2 = 4,5 - 3,5
Ponnet, Hendrik         2332 1-0 Toulzac, Pierre Yves     2223
Deleyn, Gunter          2243 0-1 Rene, Benoit             2218
Gregoir, Christophe     2238 ½-½ Grochal, Joey            2186
Regniers, Gilles        2178 ½-½ Stange, Sven             2141
Hugaert, Arthur         2166 1-0 Audenaert, Bart          2023
Regniers, Yves          2057 0-1 Maas, Joop               1931
De Buck, Valere         2005 1-0 Sinke, Wim               1848
Vincent, Ayla           1776 ½-½ De Pooter, Ronald        1846

30.09.2018 Divisie 3A
Izegem 1 - Wachtebeke 3 = 2 - 4
Coucke, Bart            2017 ½-½ Maas, Joop               1953
Bruynooghe, Stefaan     1966 ½-½ Sinke, Wim               1882
Vanhee, Lars            1812 1-0 De Pooter, Ronald        1809
Vandenbussche, Johan    1804 0-1 Van Steenkiste, Luc      1788
Bauman, Robert          1728 0-1 Dhuyvetter, Koen         1731
De Brouwere, Johan      1724 0-1 Zootjes, Mark            1653

07.10.2018 Divisie 2B
Wachtebeke 2 - Deurne 1 = 2,5 - 5,5
Damen, Jip              2179 1-0 Rooze, Jan               2317
Stange, Sven            2161 ½-½ Froeyman, Helmut         2310
Van Vliet, Dennis       2089 ½-½ Sadkowski, Daniel        2265
Audenaert, Bart         2002 0-1 Van Mechelen, Jan        2240
Maas, Joop              1953 ½-½ Vasilescu, Victor        2153
Burgerhoff, Rinus       1929 0-1 Minyeyevtsev, Semen      2140
Verschraegen, Thomas    1853 0-1 Schuermans, Robert       2084
Van Steenkiste, Luc     1788 0-1 Van Herck, Marcel        2055

28.10.2018 Divisie 2B
KOSK 1 - Wachtebeke 2 = 5,5 - 2,5
Bouhallel, Rabah        2283 ½-½ Grochal, Joey            2295
Decrop, Benjamin        2200 ½-½ Gutkind, Kedem           2110
Timmerman Gert, Jan     2186 ½-½ Audenaert, Bart          2002
De Baenst, Bruno        2185 1-0 Maas, Joop               1953
Roger, Mehdi            2177 1-0 Sinke, Wim               1882
Peeren, Yen             2141 1-0 De Pooter, Ronald        1809
Decrop, Ruben           2054 1-0 Dhuyvetter, Frederik     1795
Vanden Bussche, Steven  2029 0-1 Van Steenkiste, Luc      1788

18.11.2018 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 3 - Aalter 1 = 3 - 3
Maas, Joop              1953 ½-½ Larmuseau, Maarten       2292
Sinke, Wim              1882 1-0 Callant, Geert           1891
De Putter, Theo         1831 ½-½ Verhaeghe, Philip        1876
De Pooter, Ronald       1809 1-0 Christiaens, Mark        1864
Dhuyvetter, Koen        1731 0-1 Ongenaert, Frank         1836
Zootjes, Mark           1653 0-1 Nemegeer, Arne           1688

02.12.2018 Divisie 3A
Zottegem 2 - Wachtebeke 3 = 5,5 - 0,5
Ghysels, Marc           2113 1-0 Maas, Joop               1953
Van Den Heede, Dorian   2077 ½-½ Sinke, Wim               1882
Harutyunyan, Axel       2057 1-0 De Putter, Theo          1831
Saligo, Luc             2050 1-0 Dhuyvetter, Koen         1731
Vermeulen, Frank        1911 1-0 Zootjes, Mark            1653
Colin, Peter            1894 1-0 Lahousse, Wouter         1646

03.02.2019 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 3 - KGSRL 3 = 3 - 3
De Ruiter, Danny        2291 1-0 Schalkx, Johnny          2179
Maas, Joop              1953 0-1 Mauquoy, Alain           2056
Sinke, Wim              1882 1-0 Versporten, Wim          2055
De Putter, Theo         1831 ½-½ Van Hoecke, Luc          2045
De Pooter, Ronald       1809 ½-½ Roels, Frederik          1888
Dhuyvetter, Frederik    1795 0-1 Bunkens, Rudi            1808

10.02.2019 Divisie 3A
KISK 1 - Wachtebeke 3 = 4,5 - 1,5
Daels, Marc            2264 1-0 Maas, Joop                1953
Chaerle, Josse         2017 1-0 Sinke, Wim                1882
Segers, Regis          2016 0-1 Verschraegen, Thomas      1853
Vandamme, Florian      1927 1-0 De Putter, Theo           1831
Carpentier, Jannes     1925 ½-½ De Pooter, Ronald         1809
Vanroose, Christiaan   1813 1-0 Dhuyvetter, Koen          1731

24.02.2019 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 3 - Wetteren 1 = 2 - 4
Blom, Vincent          2269 1-0 Van De Velde, Koen        2085
Audenaert, Bart        2002 0-1 Verlinden, Robijn         2005
Maas, Joop             1953 ½-½ Castelein, Dirk           1991
Sinke, Wim             1882 0-1 Demunck, Jan              1990
Verschraegen, Thomas   1853 ½-½ Maes, Tibo                1988
Dhuyvetter, Koen       1731 0-1 Defre, Walter             1889

17.03.2019 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 3 - Landegem 1 = 1 - 5
Maas, Joop             1953 0-1 Goossens, Xavier          2087
Sinke, Wim             1882 0-1 Verbruggen, Samuel        2023
De Putter, Theo        1831 0-1 Danckaert, Luc            1964
De Pooter, Ronald      1809 ½-½ Bonne, Ronny              1923
Van Steenkiste, Luc    1788 ½-½ Grootaert, Luc            1734
Zootjes, Mark          1653 0-1 Baert, Jos                1699

31.03.2019 Divisie 3A
Roeselare 1 - Wachtebeke 3 = 5 - 1
Maddens, Martijn       2177 1-0 Maas, Joop                1953
Bleys, Michiel         2176 1-0 Sinke, Wim                1882
Feys, Bert             2134 1-0 De Putter, Theo           1831
De Cat, Ben            1917 ½-½ De Pooter, Ronald         1809
Petralia, Fabio        1829 1F-0F Van Steenkiste, Luc     1788
Logie, Bernard         1788 ½-½ Zootjes, Mark             1653

28.04.2019 Divisie 3A
Wachtebeke 3 - Brasschaat 2 = 2,5 - 3,5
Ratsma, Rosa           2265 1-0 Baselmans, Luuk           2132
Maas, Joop             1953 0-1 Baselmans, Sam            2081
Sinke, Wim             1882 0-1 Beukema, Henk Jan         2040
Van Steenkiste, Luc    1788 ½-½ Beukema, Christiaan       2025
Dhuyvetter, Koen       1731 1-0 Beukema, Constantijn      1825
Zootjes, Mark          1653 0-1 Baselmans, Daan           1680
TOTAAL 177 PARTIJEN = 100 PUNTEN
77x winst 46x remise 54x verlies

            gespeeld w-v-r
Seizoen  1     4     2-2-0
Seizoen  2     3     0-1-2
Seizoen  3     8     3-2-3
Seizoen  4     8     3-2-3
Seizoen  5     9     4-3-2
Seizoen  6     7     6-0-1
Seizoen  7     8     6-1-1
Seizoen  8     9     2-3-4
Seizoen  9     9     3-1-5
Seizoen 10    11     6-2-3
Seizoen 11    11     6-2-3
Seizoen 12     9     5-3-1
Seizoen 13    10     6-1-3
Seizoen 14    11     2-5-4
Seizoen 15    10     4-3-3
Seizoen 16    10     5-3-2
Seizoen 17     9     4-4-1
Seizoen 18    10     6-2-2
Seizoen 19    10     4-2-4
Seizoen 20    11     0-4-7